?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Psychopannychism: wanna hear something that's pretty fucked up
SchwarzKatze: sure
Psychopannychism: this lady broke up with this guy, then they tried to get back together, but one night, the woman waited until the guy was a sleep, glued his penis to his stomach, his testicles to his legs, his ass shut, and his head to the pillow
SchwarzKatze: lol
SchwarzKatze: nice one
SchwarzKatze: hehehehe
Psychopannychism: that's so fucked up
SchwarzKatze: I wonder how long she was waiting to do that for
Psychopannychism: and she did apparently did it just becuase he'd found a new girlfriend
SchwarzKatze: dude, that is so great though
SchwarzKatze: admit it
Psychopannychism: no
SchwarzKatze: so what happened to him?
Psychopannychism: owch!
Psychopannychism: many many ouch!
SchwarzKatze: nah, just get nail polish remover and it'll come off easy
Psychopannychism: well at the hospital, they tried to get the glue off by using heated oil they had for it, but it didn't work
Psychopannychism: so the nurses ended up having to peel everything off of where it was glued
SchwarzKatze: :'D
Psychopannychism: oh, and on halloween, that lady who hung herself lived in Delaware and she was haning there for over 3 hours.  the tree where she did it was on a busy intersection too
SchwarzKatze: dude, how would someone not be able to see her doing that?
Psychopannychism: dunno
Psychopannychism: maybe she did it semi-quick or something
SchwarzKatze: someone should still see her come down
SchwarzKatze: and assuming her neck didn't snap, which I'm sure it wouldn't have, they also would have seen her turn blue in the face and start twitching
Psychopannychism: people there must just be that unobservant

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
onebloodymess
Nov. 3rd, 2005 12:54 pm (UTC)
people there must just be that unobservant

That or seriously twisted.
schwarzkatze
Nov. 5th, 2005 07:12 am (UTC)
Yeah, that's probably true too.
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )